Jan 2020
Agenda View
Month Less
Today
Month More
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thur
Fri
Sat
Sun
 
 
1
Christmas Holidays
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Christmas Holidays
Description: Christmas Holidays
08:45 - 15:10
+
Christmas Holidays
Christmas Holidays
23/12/2019
1 January
2
Christmas Holidays
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Christmas Holidays
Description: Christmas Holidays
08:45 - 15:10
+
Christmas Holidays
Christmas Holidays
23/12/2019
2 January
3
Christmas Holidays
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Christmas Holidays
Description: Christmas Holidays
08:45 - 15:10
+
Christmas Holidays
Christmas Holidays
23/12/2019
3 January
4
5
6
Rewards Assemblies
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Rewards Assemblies
Description: Rewards Assemblies
08:45 - 15:10
+
Rewards Assemblies
Rewards Assemblies
06/01/2020
6 January
Y11 to receive Art/Photography ESA paper
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Y11 to receive Art/Photography ESA paper
Description: Y11 to receive Art/Photography ESA paper
08:45 - 15:10
+
Y11 to receive Art/Photography ESA paper
Y11 to receive Art/Photography ESA paper
06/01/2020
6 January
7
Rewards Assemblies
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Rewards Assemblies
Description: Rewards Assemblies
08:45 - 15:10
+
Rewards Assemblies
Rewards Assemblies
06/01/2020
7 January
8
Rewards Assemblies
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Rewards Assemblies
Description: Rewards Assemblies
08:45 - 15:10
+
Rewards Assemblies
Rewards Assemblies
06/01/2020
8 January
9
Rewards Assemblies
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Rewards Assemblies
Description: Rewards Assemblies
08:45 - 15:10
+
Rewards Assemblies
Rewards Assemblies
06/01/2020
9 January
10
Rewards Assemblies
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Rewards Assemblies
Description: Rewards Assemblies
08:45 - 15:10
+
Rewards Assemblies
Rewards Assemblies
06/01/2020
10 January
11
12
13
Pupil Voice
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Pupil Voice
Description: Pupil Voice
08:45 - 15:10
+
Pupil Voice
Pupil Voice
13/01/2020
13 January
14
U16 Boys basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
Date: 15:45 - 16:45
Title: U16 Boys basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
Description: U16 Boys basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
15:45 - 16:45
+
U16 Boys basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
U16 Boys basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
14/01/2020
14 January
CEIAG Army day 60 Y9 pupils (SPR)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: CEIAG Army day 60 Y9 pupils (SPR)
Description: CEIAG Army day 60 Y9 pupils (SPR)
08:45 - 15:10
+
CEIAG Army day 60 Y9 pupils (SPR)
CEIAG Army day 60 Y9 pupils (SPR)
14/01/2020
14 January
Community Dance Festival rehearsal P1&2
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Community Dance Festival rehearsal P1&2
Description: Community Dance Festival rehearsal P1&2 (SWO)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Community Dance Festival rehearsal P1&2
Community Dance Festival rehearsal P1&2 (SWO)
14/01/2020
14 January
15
U14 Boys Basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
Date: 15:45 - 16:45
Title: U14 Boys Basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
Description: U14 Boys Basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
15:45 - 16:45
+
U14 Boys Basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
U14 Boys Basketball at St Bedes 3.45pm
15/01/2020
15 January
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Description: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
15/01/2020
15 January
Y9 Future U initiative - 20 pupils P5
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Y9 Future U initiative - 20 pupils P5
Description: Y9 Future U initiative - 20 pupils P5 (SPR)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Y9 Future U initiative - 20 pupils P5
Y9 Future U initiative - 20 pupils P5 (SPR)
15/01/2020
15 January
Y9 Aspire to FE Liverpool Hope Universit
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Y9 Aspire to FE Liverpool Hope Universit
Description: Y9 Aspire to FE Liverpool Hope University - 30 pupils (SPR)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Y9 Aspire to FE Liverpool Hope Universit
Y9 Aspire to FE Liverpool Hope University - 30 pupils (SPR)
15/01/2020
15 January
+ Show more
16
Community Dance Festival (SWO)
Date: 17:30 - 20:00
Title: Community Dance Festival (SWO)
Description: Community Dance Festival (SWO)
17:30 - 20:00
+
Community Dance Festival (SWO)
Community Dance Festival (SWO)
16/01/2020
16 January
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Description: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
16/01/2020
16 January
17
18
19
20
21
Y7 & 8 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45pm
Date: 15:45 - 16:45
Title: Y7 & 8 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45pm
Description: Y7 & 8 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45pm
15:45 - 16:45
+
Y7 & 8 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45pm
Y7 & 8 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45pm
21/01/2020
21 January
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Description: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
21/01/2020
21 January
Y9 CEIAG day (SPR)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Y9 CEIAG day (SPR)
Description: Y9 CEIAG day (SPR)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Y9 CEIAG day (SPR)
Y9 CEIAG day (SPR)
21/01/2020
21 January
22
Y9 & 10 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45
Date: 15:45 - 16:45
Title: Y9 & 10 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45
Description: Y9 & 10 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45
15:45 - 16:45
+
Y9 & 10 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45
Y9 & 10 Table Tennis at St Bedes 3.45
22/01/2020
22 January
Culture & Character Day Y7-11 Resilience
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Culture & Character Day Y7-11 Resilience
Description: Culture & Character Day Y7-11 Resilience
08:45 - 15:10
+
Culture & Character Day Y7-11 Resilience
Culture & Character Day Y7-11 Resilience
22/01/2020
22 January
Food Prep & Nutrition ENA2 (KE)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Food Prep & Nutrition ENA2 (KE)
Description: Food Prep & Nutrition ENA2 (KE)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Food Prep & Nutrition ENA2 (KE)
Food Prep & Nutrition ENA2 (KE)
22/01/2020
22 January
23
Y11 Table Tennis @ St Bedes 3.45pm
Date: 15:45 - 16:45
Title: Y11 Table Tennis @ St Bedes 3.45pm
Description: Y11 Table Tennis @ St Bedes 3.45pm
15:45 - 16:45
+
Y11 Table Tennis @ St Bedes 3.45pm
Y11 Table Tennis @ St Bedes 3.45pm
23/01/2020
23 January
Y8 Parents Evening-paper reports issued
Date: 15:30 - 16:30
Title: Y8 Parents Evening-paper reports issued
Description: Y8 Parents Evening-paper reports issued
15:30 - 16:30
+
Y8 Parents Evening-paper reports issued
Y8 Parents Evening-paper reports issued
23/01/2020
23 January
24
25
26
27
28
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Description: Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
Food Prep & Nutrition NEA2 (KE)
28/01/2020
28 January
Y7 Coffee & Cake Y7 Career Champs
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Y7 Coffee & Cake Y7 Career Champs
Description: Y7 Coffee & Cake Y7 Career Champions (SPR)
08:45 - 15:10
+
Y7 Coffee & Cake Y7 Career Champs
Y7 Coffee & Cake Y7 Career Champions (SPR)
28/01/2020
28 January
29
30
31
Science Live GCSE event for 40 Y11
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Science Live GCSE event for 40 Y11
Description: Science Live GCSE event for 40 Y11 all day
08:45 - 15:10
+
Science Live GCSE event for 40 Y11
Science Live GCSE event for 40 Y11 all day
31/01/2020
31 January
Fit Friday
Date: 08:45 - 15:10
Title: Fit Friday
Description: Fit Friday
08:45 - 15:10
+
Fit Friday
Fit Friday
31/01/2020
31 January
 
 
  • Export/Add Calendar